- The New York State Triple “C” Award for Character, Courage and Commitment: Gianni Portale, Raymond Seney.
- The American Association of University Women Outstanding Student Award: Victoria Biancavilla.
- The American Association of University Women Excellence in Writing Award: Yasmeen Safaie.
- Eliot L. Engel Congressional Certificate of Merit: Jack Flannery, Olivia Heffernan, Lala Kumakura, Ryan Winnie.
- Eliot L. Engel Congressional Trophy: Scott Symons.
- The New York State Comptroller Student Achievement Award: Matthew Daly.
- Eastchester Eagles Sports Club Scholarship: Katherine Feigenbaum, Clarissa Mejia, Ricky DiLeo, Michael DiSanto, Rory Murtagh.
- The Jerry Cesarini Memorial Scholarship: Samantha Danko, Eric Santamaria.
- The Joseph Liucci Memorial Scholarship: Mikayla DiNapoli.
- The Dave DiRubba Memorial Scholarship: Victoria Biancavilla, Stephen Huvane.
- The Dominick A. Cecere Baseball Scholarship: Kevin Krippel.
- The Anthony S. Cacciola Scholarship: Clara Lesch.
- The Jill Ann Nowak Memorial Scholarship: Gillian Perrotta, Gabriel Cohen.
- The James Amodio Memorial Scholarship: Wayne Hofmann, Jack Longlade.
- The August “Augie” Nardone Memorial Scholarship: Olivia Heffernan, Matthew Daly.
- The Joseph “Mr. Z” Zumar Memorial Scholarship: Jason Balbo.
- The Golden Eagle Scholarship: Claire Teahan, Russell McGahren-Clemens.
- The Fred R. DiCarlo Memorial Scholarship: Gary DelVecchio.
- The Robert Haindl Scholarship: Olivia Hughes, Mark Cirillo.
- The Karissa J. Kumpan Scholarship: Jordyn DiCostanzo.
- The Petrescu/Maffettone Scholarship: Anna Hughes.
- The Eastchester Blue Devils Eric Rosell Memorial Scholarship: Gary DelVecchio.
- The Eastchester Rotary Club Nat Recine “Service Above Self” Scholarship: Claire Teahan.
- The Eastchester Rotary Club Edward R. Ruffo Athletic Scholarship: Victoria Biancavilla.
- The Eastchester Rotary Club Mario Faustini Award for Service through Interact: Ilene Rothman.
- The SEPTA Mentoring Scholarship: Claire Teahan, Daniel Fasack.
- The SEPTA Enduring Spirit Scholarship: Gianni Portale, Jessica Brand, Cheyenne Gherardi, Raymond Seney.
- The SEPTA School-to-Work Scholarship: Harry Holowiak, Mark Valerio.
- The Red Cross Scholarship: Jack Flannery.
- The John Giorgio Memorial Scholarship: Raymond Seney.
- The Francesco Lindia Scholarship: Jessica Flamio.
- The Gloria Catanzaro Memorial Scholarship: Natasha Ngandwe, Joseph Porcello.
- The Karissa J. Kumpan Scholarship: Natalie Tee.
- The Eastchester-Tuckahoe Chamber of Commerce Scholarship: Daniel Fasack.
- The Sons of Italy -- Garibaldi Lodge Scholarship: Victoria Biancavilla, Jessica Flamio, Samantha Salanitro.
- The Raffiani Family Foundation Scholarship: Eleanor Watson.
- The EHS Yearbook Scholarship: Theodore Holden, Samantha Salanitro, Rory Murtagh, Clara Lesch, Robert Yozzo, Sangwon Han, Christian DeKnatel.
- The Spanish Club Scholarship: Ariella Caminero, Claire Teahan.
- Eastchester Democratic Committee John Albanese Scholarship: Eve Lott.
- The Traffic Expo Scholarship: Claire Teahan.
- The David & Mary Oppenheim Scholarship: Tamao Kiser.
- The Victor Ridder Memorial Scholarship: Natalie Ewing.
- The Anthony “T.J.” Morra Music Memorial Scholarship: Jackson James.
- Tuckahoe Police Organization Scholarship: Matthew Francella.
- The Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 2285 Scholarship: Diana Francisco.
- The Eastchester Police Association Michael Frey Scholarship: Gabriella Cacciola.
- The Eastchester Police Association Police Officer Joseph DePippo Scholarship: Shizuku Yoshieda.
- The Eastchester Professional Firefighters Local 916 Thomas C. Viafore Memorial Scholarship: Breyton Summer, Robert Yozzo, Dana Calby.
- Eastchester Fire Department Volunteer Officers’ Association: Scott Symons.
- The Margaret Lamlech Ciamarra School Spirit Award: Olivia Heffernan.
- The Community Fund Award in Memory of Michael Frey: Gary DelVecchio, Lisa Iwagami, Noah Orlando.
- The Woman’s Club of Eastchester Scholarship: Matthew Daly, Daniel Fasack, Charlotte Loma, Victoria Biancavilla.
- The Greenvale PTA Golden Graduate Award: Samantha Danko.
- The Greenvale PTA Spirit of Community Award: Kiersten Harris.
- The Anne Hutchinson PTA Golden Graduate Award: Ilene Rothman.
- The Anne Hutchinson PTA Spirit of Community Award: Claire Teahan The EHS PTA Community Service Award: Matthew Crean, Caitlyn Damon, Samantha Danko, Brooke Eigen, Daniel Fasack, Matthew Francella, Olivia Heffernan, Anna Hughes, Olivia Hughes, John Mastroberardino, Joanna Plakopitas, Samantha Salanitro, Matthew Salerno, Mary Visconti, Gabriella Cacciola.
- The Jamie & Alyssa Porco Scouting Scholarship: Samantha Salanitro.
- The ETA Marvin Rothman Memorial Scholarship: Lisa Iwagami.
- The ETA Jean Whitney Harold Scholarship: Eve Lott.
- The ETA Irene Pelner Memorial Scholarship: Tatiana Nitis.
- The Joseph Quintessenza Memorial Scholarship: Robert Yozzo.
- The EGO Award for Dedication and Commitment to the Goals of the Eastchester Government Organization: Jack Flannery, Ryan Winnie.
Click here to follow Daily Voice Eastchester and receive free news updates.